108, LITTLE CATTINS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM19 5RN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,500-6.8%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500+132.5%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+35.7%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1