Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GRIFFIN ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG22 9WJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£7,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+4.4%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Detached
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 23 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG22 9WJ
← Back to All Properties