116, CLARENDON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3WQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.7%
Price Change
+£226,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+151.7%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000+44.0%
Sold on 4 April 2001
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1