5, DRUMMOND CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S5 7WB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£121,000+175.0%
Sold on 8 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+84.9%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,800
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1