Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, VICTORIA AVENUE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+17.6%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+7.6%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+189.9%
Sold on 23 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7LN
← Back to All Properties