47, GORDON STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 1RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£118,000+122.6%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+15.3%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1