24, NEWFIELD DRIVE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 8HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+17.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950+37.8%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 5 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1