Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, LOWERHOUSE LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+550.2%
Price Change
+£71,080 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
+550.2%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£71,080 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,920
Sold on 13 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6JA
← Back to All Properties