Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PRESTON ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 6EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+48.2%
Sold on 26 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 6EG
← Back to All Properties