Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, JARMAN CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP33 2PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
21 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,950
+84.6%
Sold on 21 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+104.6%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 2PR
← Back to All Properties