473, SUTTON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5PL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£116,000+41.5%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000+209.4%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,500+23.3%
Sold on 27 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500+8.6%
Sold on 21 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,800
Sold on 19 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1