Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 23, AROSA COURT, 419, WILMSLOW ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+10.4%
Sold on 12 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+37.4%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+51.8%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,250
Sold on 27 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4LZ
← Back to All Properties