Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ALBION STREET, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 9LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,540
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£105,040 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£292,540
+56.0%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£105,040 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500
+25.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+17.2%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
+223.9%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Terraced
+£88,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 22 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 9LZ
← Back to All Properties