10, WARWICK GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 3LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.9%
Price Change
+£53,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£97,500+122.9%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,750-15.0%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
-£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1