Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SEVENOAKS AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£243,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£545,000
+80.5%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,000
+20.8%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+19.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 13 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4AU
← Back to All Properties