Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PRETTY LITTLE THING, SHEPCOTE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 1RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,900,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1962.0%
Price Change
+£59,849,585 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£62,900,000
+1962.0%
Sold on 11 June 2025
Other
+£59,849,585 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,050,415
Sold on 3 May 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 1RH
← Back to All Properties