Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WHITEKIRK DRIVE, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 0TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£197,000
+37.8%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 0TB
← Back to All Properties