256, HAMLET COURT ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+54.8%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+70.0%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 14 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1