72, BYRD ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 8XG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.5%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+133.5%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500+54.6%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+58.8%
Sold on 17 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 29 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1