102, NURSERY ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 3HN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£410,000+40.4%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£292,000+57.8%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+250.7%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£132,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,750+0.0%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1