Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LINDLEY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+14.2%
Sold on 4 April 2023
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£394,000
+15.2%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,000
+249.0%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Terraced
+£244,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3EZ
← Back to All Properties