Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CRAWSHAW ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,770
Last Sold Price
13 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£78,770 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,770
+63.0%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Terraced
+£78,770 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+121.1%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7UB
← Back to All Properties