Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BURLEIGH PARK, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,275,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£276,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,275,000
+27.6%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Detached
+£276,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£999,000
+41.7%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Detached
+£294,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£705,000
+14.6%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£615,000
+26.8%
Sold on 23 February 2005
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£485,000
Sold on 19 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2DU
← Back to All Properties