Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ST JOHNS CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE33 9XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+72.5%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+24.5%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,825
Sold on 28 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 9XA
← Back to All Properties