Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, MILCOTE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+63.0%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+27.3%
Sold on 11 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 3 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1JW
← Back to All Properties