Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, MERCURY WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+27.0%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,950
+20.0%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Detached
+£20,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 18 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6BF
← Back to All Properties