Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LOGGON ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.9%
Price Change
+£250,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+279.9%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£250,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3PH
← Back to All Properties