Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, NETHERGATE STREET, BUNGAY, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR35 1HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.3%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+102.3%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 1HE
← Back to All Properties