Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FIRBECK ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 5HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+17.9%
Sold on 4 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+55.9%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995
+67.9%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 5HB
← Back to All Properties