Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WINDMILL STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,500
+37.6%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+169.4%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+12.5%
Sold on 28 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 11 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9PF
← Back to All Properties