77, LUSCOMBE CLOSE, READING, READING, READING

RG4 5LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£304,950
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£304,950+1.7%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+22.4%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 22 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1