22, ARLESCOTE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 9HX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+36.9%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£189,950+25.0%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000-7.9%
Sold on 23 December 2008
Terraced
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950+127.5%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£92,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+81.3%
Sold on 20 March 2000
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1