Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HARRYTOWN, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 3BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£41,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£96,000
+75.2%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£41,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,800
+17.8%
Sold on 11 August 1999
Terraced
+£8,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 23 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 3BS
← Back to All Properties