5, DODDS ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 2HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,000-17.0%
Sold on 9 February 2011
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+219.6%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000-8.0%
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1