Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, BAIN AVENUE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+76.9%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+16.1%
Sold on 14 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2RY
← Back to All Properties