Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PAGE HILL, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 0RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£185,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+84.1%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Terraced
+£185,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,995
+15.8%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+88.1%
Sold on 13 August 2002
Terraced
+£88,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 0RZ
← Back to All Properties