65, ROYAL COURT DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,000+31.0%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+18.8%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1