Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CHAUCER DRIVE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.5%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,500
+143.5%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7LL
← Back to All Properties