Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86A, MOGGS MEAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+28.1%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+73.9%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 19 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4PH
← Back to All Properties