Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WHITEACRES CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+53.2%
Sold on 8 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+28.3%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+41.2%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 19 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4XD
← Back to All Properties