Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, JAMES WALTON DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 3GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+14.1%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Detached
+£30,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,999
Sold on 19 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 3GN
← Back to All Properties