63, CHELWOOD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 2BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£361,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£361,000+93.0%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+3.9%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+102.2%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 27 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1