Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60A, GAFZELLE DRIVE, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS8 7LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+45.6%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+82.3%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 26 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS8 7LZ
← Back to All Properties