Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, FRONT ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 4HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+30.3%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+5.2%
Sold on 29 October 2008
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+36.4%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 7 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 4HU
← Back to All Properties