Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BUXTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 3JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+22.3%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000
+12.8%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+23.7%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+159.0%
Sold on 8 June 2004
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 3JT
← Back to All Properties