207, BOALER STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 9DH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.8%
Price Change
+£43,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£71,500+155.8%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1