Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, HILTON COURT, 59, SOUTH PROMENADE, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+33.0%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 20 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1LZ
← Back to All Properties