Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PAPERMAKERS LODGE, RYEMEAD WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,000
+22.9%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 18 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1GJ
← Back to All Properties