Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, NORTH END AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+73.7%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,500
-3.1%
Sold on 26 April 2012
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+7.8%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 26 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EB
← Back to All Properties