85, WAVENEY ROAD, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 3FN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+36.6%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000-2.4%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+136.0%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1